RÉSULTATS    Cross Sud Ouest Gujan-Mestras - Édition du 28/11/2021
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
38 participants - 0 Femmes
- 38 Hommes
33 licenciés (87%) - 5 non-licenciés (13%)
Temps moyen : 00:22:12
Position | Pos. | Temps | Nom - Prénom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 00:23:53 | GALHAUD Charles | US BAZAS | 13059 | JUM (32 / 37) | 14.8 | ||
17 | 00:21:12 | DAVID Lerys | CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME | 13057 | JUM (17 / 37) | 16.7 | ||
27 | 00:23:00 | DURAND Antoine | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 13056 | ESM (1 / 1) | 15.4 | ||
30 | 00:23:22 | GRENET Pierre | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 13049 | JUM (29 / 37) | 15.1 | ||
36 | 00:27:23 | DEOGRACIAS Mathis | 13048 | JUM (35 / 37) | 12.9 | |||
24 | 00:22:35 | POULALION Hugo | S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME | 13045 | JUM (24 / 37) | 15.6 | ||
31 | 00:23:36 | SHERIFFS Owen | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 13044 | JUM (30 / 37) | 15.0 | ||
22 | 00:22:12 | BENJELLOUN-TOUIMI Leo | AS LIBOURNE* | 13043 | JUM (22 / 37) | 15.9 | ||
32 | 00:23:43 | ALAARABIOU Yoni | ACJ NERAC | 13042 | JUM (31 / 37) | 14.9 | ||
15 | 00:20:55 | DAUDY Julien | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 13040 | JUM (15 / 37) | 16.9 | ||
37 | 00:28:45 | CLERC Kyrian | LES AIGLES DE PAU | 13037 | JUM (36 / 37) | 12.3 | ||
14 | 00:20:50 | LE NIR SADAOUI Edgar | LES AIGLES DE PAU | 13036 | JUM (14 / 37) | 17.0 | ||
20 | 00:21:29 | DELORS Camille | LES AIGLES DE PAU | 13035 | JUM (20 / 37) | 16.4 | ||
5 | 00:19:09 | SANCHEZ Yanis | UACG | 13034 | JUM (5 / 37) | 18.5 | ||
2 | 00:18:50 | MICOULAS Jules | S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT | 13033 | JUM (2 / 37) | 18.8 | ||
18 | 00:21:14 | LACOMBE Gaspard | S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT | 13032 | JUM (18 / 37) | 16.6 | ||
6 | 00:19:37 | DELGADO Felix | S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT | 13031 | JUM (6 / 37) | 18.0 | ||
7 | 00:19:44 | VINCENDEAU Dagim | PESSAC AC | 13030 | JUM (7 / 37) | 17.9 | ||
8 | 00:19:48 | PETITFRERE Julien | S/L PERIGORD NOIR A | 13028 | JUM (8 / 37) | 17.9 | ||
28 | 00:23:00 | MARTINEZ Hugo | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 13027 | JUM (27 / 37) | 15.4 | ||
3 | 00:18:52 | ROELAND Aymeric | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 13026 | JUM (3 / 37) | 18.7 | ||
38 | 00:32:59 | AUZAREL Keryan | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 13025 | JUM (37 / 37) | 10.7 | ||
23 | 00:22:25 | CARMAGNAC Maxime | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 13022 | JUM (23 / 37) | 15.8 | ||
1 | 00:18:39 | BOUDY Pierre | ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC | 13021 | JUM (1 / 37) | 19.0 | ||
26 | 00:22:55 | GIMENEZ Mathys | S/L ES BRUGES | 13020 | JUM (26 / 37) | 15.4 |