RÉSULTATS    Cross Sud Ouest Gujan-Mestras - Édition du 28/11/2021
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
38 participants - 0 Femmes
- 38 Hommes
33 licenciés (87%) - 5 non-licenciés (13%)
Temps moyen : 00:22:12
Position | Pos. | Temps | Nom - Prénom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 00:20:34 | VADELORGE Thomas | 13003 | JUM (11 / 37) | 17.2 | |||
25 | 00:22:50 | HERNANDEZ Theo | 13013 | JUM (25 / 37) | 15.5 | |||
36 | 00:27:23 | DEOGRACIAS Mathis | 13048 | JUM (35 / 37) | 12.9 | |||
32 | 00:23:43 | ALAARABIOU Yoni | ACJ NERAC | 13042 | JUM (31 / 37) | 14.9 | ||
22 | 00:22:12 | BENJELLOUN-TOUIMI Leo | AS LIBOURNE* | 13043 | JUM (22 / 37) | 15.9 | ||
29 | 00:23:18 | DECLOSMESNIL Mathis | AS ST MEDARD | 13004 | JUM (28 / 37) | 15.2 | ||
23 | 00:22:25 | CARMAGNAC Maxime | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 13022 | JUM (23 / 37) | 15.8 | ||
9 | 00:20:21 | GABARRA Illan | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 13012 | JUM (9 / 37) | 17.4 | ||
38 | 00:32:59 | AUZAREL Keryan | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 13025 | JUM (37 / 37) | 10.7 | ||
27 | 00:23:00 | DURAND Antoine | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 13056 | ESM (1 / 1) | 15.4 | ||
17 | 00:21:12 | DAVID Lerys | CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME | 13057 | JUM (17 / 37) | 16.7 | ||
15 | 00:20:55 | DAUDY Julien | CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON | 13040 | JUM (15 / 37) | 16.9 | ||
34 | 00:26:11 | BOURDEAU Noah | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 13001 | JUM (33 / 37) | 13.5 | ||
35 | 00:26:14 | DELRIU Nathan | CU PAU | 13014 | JUM (34 / 37) | 13.5 | ||
13 | 00:20:36 | MARTIN Achille | CU PAU | 13018 | JUM (13 / 37) | 17.2 | ||
1 | 00:18:39 | BOUDY Pierre | ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC | 13021 | JUM (1 / 37) | 19.0 | ||
20 | 00:21:29 | DELORS Camille | LES AIGLES DE PAU | 13035 | JUM (20 / 37) | 16.4 | ||
14 | 00:20:50 | LE NIR SADAOUI Edgar | LES AIGLES DE PAU | 13036 | JUM (14 / 37) | 17.0 | ||
37 | 00:28:45 | CLERC Kyrian | LES AIGLES DE PAU | 13037 | JUM (36 / 37) | 12.3 | ||
7 | 00:19:44 | VINCENDEAU Dagim | PESSAC AC | 13030 | JUM (7 / 37) | 17.9 | ||
16 | 00:21:05 | FRANCOISE Ellande | PEYREHORADE SPORT ATHLETISME | 13019 | JUM (16 / 37) | 16.8 | ||
4 | 00:18:52 | DABOS Teo | ROC ATHLE | 13005 | JUM (4 / 37) | 18.7 | ||
18 | 00:21:14 | LACOMBE Gaspard | S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT | 13032 | JUM (18 / 37) | 16.6 | ||
6 | 00:19:37 | DELGADO Felix | S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT | 13031 | JUM (6 / 37) | 18.0 | ||
2 | 00:18:50 | MICOULAS Jules | S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT | 13033 | JUM (2 / 37) | 18.8 |