RÉSULTATS    Cross Sud Ouest Gujan-Mestras - Édition du 28/11/2021
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
38 participants - 0 Femmes
- 38 Hommes
33 licenciés (87%) - 5 non-licenciés (13%)
Temps moyen : 00:22:12
Position | Pos. | Temps | Nom - Prénom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 00:26:11 | BOURDEAU Noah | CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE | 13001 | JUM (33 / 37) | 13.5 | ||
11 | 00:20:34 | VADELORGE Thomas | 13003 | JUM (11 / 37) | 17.2 | |||
29 | 00:23:18 | DECLOSMESNIL Mathis | AS ST MEDARD | 13004 | JUM (28 / 37) | 15.2 | ||
4 | 00:18:52 | DABOS Teo | ROC ATHLE | 13005 | JUM (4 / 37) | 18.7 | ||
21 | 00:21:37 | MANZAGOL Sebastien | S/L ES USSEL | 13006 | JUM (21 / 37) | 16.3 | ||
10 | 00:20:21 | RODRIGUES Damien | S/L ES USSEL | 13007 | JUM (10 / 37) | 17.4 | ||
19 | 00:21:24 | PERNIER Gabriel | S/L A.L.T.E.A. | 13010 | JUM (19 / 37) | 16.5 | ||
9 | 00:20:21 | GABARRA Illan | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 13012 | JUM (9 / 37) | 17.4 | ||
25 | 00:22:50 | HERNANDEZ Theo | 13013 | JUM (25 / 37) | 15.5 | |||
35 | 00:26:14 | DELRIU Nathan | CU PAU | 13014 | JUM (34 / 37) | 13.5 | ||
12 | 00:20:36 | PAGES Anthony | S/L CM FLOIRAC | 13017 | JUM (12 / 37) | 17.2 | ||
13 | 00:20:36 | MARTIN Achille | CU PAU | 13018 | JUM (13 / 37) | 17.2 | ||
16 | 00:21:05 | FRANCOISE Ellande | PEYREHORADE SPORT ATHLETISME | 13019 | JUM (16 / 37) | 16.8 | ||
26 | 00:22:55 | GIMENEZ Mathys | S/L ES BRUGES | 13020 | JUM (26 / 37) | 15.4 | ||
1 | 00:18:39 | BOUDY Pierre | ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC | 13021 | JUM (1 / 37) | 19.0 | ||
23 | 00:22:25 | CARMAGNAC Maxime | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 13022 | JUM (23 / 37) | 15.8 | ||
38 | 00:32:59 | AUZAREL Keryan | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 13025 | JUM (37 / 37) | 10.7 | ||
3 | 00:18:52 | ROELAND Aymeric | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 13026 | JUM (3 / 37) | 18.7 | ||
28 | 00:23:00 | MARTINEZ Hugo | US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE | 13027 | JUM (27 / 37) | 15.4 | ||
8 | 00:19:48 | PETITFRERE Julien | S/L PERIGORD NOIR A | 13028 | JUM (8 / 37) | 17.9 | ||
7 | 00:19:44 | VINCENDEAU Dagim | PESSAC AC | 13030 | JUM (7 / 37) | 17.9 | ||
6 | 00:19:37 | DELGADO Felix | S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT | 13031 | JUM (6 / 37) | 18.0 | ||
18 | 00:21:14 | LACOMBE Gaspard | S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT | 13032 | JUM (18 / 37) | 16.6 | ||
2 | 00:18:50 | MICOULAS Jules | S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT | 13033 | JUM (2 / 37) | 18.8 | ||
5 | 00:19:09 | SANCHEZ Yanis | UACG | 13034 | JUM (5 / 37) | 18.5 |