RÉSULTATS    Triathlon du Souvenir de Verdun - Édition du 11/06/2023
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
172 participants - 34 Femmes
- 138 Hommes
65 licenciés (38%) - 107 non-licenciés (62%)
Temps moyen : 01:33:06
Position | Pos. | Temps | Nom - Prénom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | Natation | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 01:28:25 | THOLEY Gwenael | 16 | V1M (17 / 32) | 20.9 | 00:14:51 | 00:01:58 | 00:43:18 | 00:01:01 | 00:27:19 | |||
102 | 01:34:13 | TINANT Chloe | PMX | 82 | S3F (2 / 4) | 19.6 | 00:15:24 | 00:01:49 | 00:48:15 | 00:01:27 | 00:27:19 | ||
38 | 01:23:27 | TOPIN Pauline | CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES | 147 | S3F (1 / 4) | 22.1 | 00:13:52 | 00:01:07 | 00:42:33 | 00:00:37 | 00:25:19 | ||
118 | 01:39:00 | TOUSSAINT Charlyne | MBDA TRIATHLON | 24 | S2F (3 / 5) | 18.6 | 00:15:46 | 00:01:57 | 00:50:12 | 00:00:51 | 00:30:15 | ||
36 | 01:22:48 | VALLE Alexia | METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLO.. | 108 | S1F (1 / 5) | 22.3 | 00:15:54 | 00:00:46 | 00:43:40 | 00:00:41 | 00:21:49 | ||
92 | 01:31:45 | VAN DE VEN Mathis | ASV HANDBALL | 77 | CAM (5 / 6) | 20.1 | 00:18:48 | 00:01:58 | 00:46:20 | 00:01:06 | 00:23:35 | ||
126 | 01:40:27 | VAN ROMPU Sebastien | 143 | V2M (14 / 21) | 18.4 | 00:16:07 | 00:01:56 | 00:49:43 | 00:01:21 | 00:31:21 | |||
72 | 01:28:52 | VAQUETTE Matthieu | 137 | S3M (7 / 13) | 20.8 | 00:16:17 | 00:01:35 | 00:47:12 | 00:01:40 | 00:22:10 | |||
73 | 01:29:20 | VARASSE Hugo | 91 | S2M (7 / 16) | 20.7 | 00:16:29 | 00:02:31 | 00:46:49 | 00:00:52 | 00:22:40 | |||
48 | 01:24:59 | VASINA Corentin | 34 | S1M (4 / 7) | 21.7 | 00:15:20 | 00:01:28 | 00:42:29 | 00:01:33 | 00:24:12 | |||
127 | 01:40:27 | VAUTRIN Mickael | 78 | V2M (15 / 21) | 18.4 | 00:21:36 | 00:02:57 | 00:47:09 | 00:01:56 | 00:26:51 | |||
125 | 01:40:12 | VECCHIO Mathieu | 64 | S4M (12 / 14) | 18.4 | 00:17:02 | 00:02:51 | 00:49:44 | 00:02:11 | 00:28:25 | |||
51 | 01:25:27 | VICTOIRE Olivier | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 133 | V2M (5 / 21) | 21.6 | 00:15:08 | 00:01:36 | 00:42:54 | 00:01:24 | 00:24:27 | ||
15 | 01:16:36 | VOZ Lucas | METZ TRIATHLON | 125 | CAM (2 / 6) | 24.1 | 00:10:24 | 00:01:15 | 00:42:27 | 00:00:42 | 00:21:50 | ||
159 | 01:53:24 | WARENNE Caroline | CTA | 128 | S4F (3 / 3) | 16.3 | 00:17:13 | 00:01:40 | 00:57:43 | 00:01:27 | 00:35:24 | ||
11 | 01:14:59 | WATRIN Sebastien | VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON | 70 | S3M (1 / 13) | 24.6 | 00:13:28 | 00:01:26 | 00:37:21 | 00:01:10 | 00:21:36 | ||
65 | 01:27:38 | WEBER Elea | TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 | 226 | V2F (1 / 5) | 21.1 | 00:13:07 | 00:00:59 | 00:46:06 | 00:00:51 | 00:26:37 | ||
99 | 01:33:45 | WENGLARZ Michel | TRICAT | 151 | V4M (4 / 8) | 19.7 | 00:16:21 | 00:03:07 | 00:44:04 | 00:03:30 | 00:26:46 | ||
97 | 01:33:09 | WENGLARZ Kevin | TIW | 152 | S3M (11 / 13) | 19.8 | 00:16:52 | 00:02:42 | 00:45:50 | 00:01:38 | 00:26:09 | ||
170 | 02:07:36 | WILLKOMM Nadine | 124 | V1F (5 / 6) | 14.4 | 00:20:54 | 00:02:33 | 00:56:36 | 00:01:24 | 00:46:11 | |||
3 | 01:11:47 | WORMS Emmanuel | 343 | V3M (1 / 11) | 25.7 | 00:10:38 | 00:00:42 | 00:37:58 | 00:00:58 | 00:21:33 | |||
14 | 01:16:02 | ZEYER Michael | CAEG | 73 | S4M (2 / 14) | 24.3 | 00:13:16 | 00:00:55 | 00:39:27 | 00:00:55 | 00:21:31 |