RÉSULTATS    Triathlon du Souvenir de Verdun - Édition du 11/06/2023
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
172 participants - 34 Femmes
- 138 Hommes
65 licenciés (38%) - 107 non-licenciés (62%)
Temps moyen : 01:33:06
Position | Pos. | Temps | Nom - Prénom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | Natation | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | 01:57:19 | ALIBONSSY Delphine | 159 | V3F (2 / 2) | 15.7 | 00:21:15 | 00:02:20 | 00:56:07 | 00:01:39 | 00:36:00 | |||
68 | 01:28:20 | ANDRE Stephane | TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 | 59 | V3M (5 / 11) | 20.9 | 00:17:18 | 00:01:19 | 00:44:04 | 00:00:52 | 00:24:50 | ||
22 | 01:19:13 | ANDRE Quentin | TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 | 120 | CAM (3 / 6) | 23.3 | 00:11:19 | 00:00:54 | 00:43:08 | 00:00:45 | 00:23:09 | ||
37 | 01:23:14 | BANDINI Thibaut | 342 | V1M (5 / 32) | 22.2 | 00:15:15 | 00:01:16 | 00:42:48 | 00:00:57 | 00:22:59 | |||
134 | 01:41:04 | BAUER Jerome | TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD | 54 | V3M (10 / 11) | 18.3 | 00:17:31 | 00:02:55 | 00:48:16 | 00:02:09 | 00:30:14 | ||
162 | 01:55:44 | BEAUSIRE Marc | TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB | 154 | V1M (31 / 32) | 15.9 | 00:19:07 | 00:02:28 | 01:05:35 | 00:02:03 | 00:26:32 | ||
60 | 01:26:35 | BECK Olivier | TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 | 3 | V1M (14 / 32) | 21.3 | 00:17:39 | 00:01:01 | 00:42:08 | 00:00:52 | 00:24:56 | ||
7 | 01:12:44 | BELLER Noe | 345 | V1M (1 / 32) | 25.4 | 00:10:37 | 00:00:46 | 00:38:47 | 00:00:40 | 00:21:56 | |||
122 | 01:39:45 | BENOIT Jean-michel | 43 | V3M (8 / 11) | 18.5 | 00:16:16 | 00:02:23 | 00:49:42 | 00:01:23 | 00:30:03 | |||
123 | 01:39:47 | BONHOMME Anne-sophie | 107 | V1F (2 / 6) | 18.5 | 00:14:26 | 00:02:40 | 00:56:09 | 00:01:13 | 00:25:21 | |||
116 | 01:38:19 | BOS Coralie | METZ TRIATHLON | 89 | S3F (3 / 4) | 18.8 | 00:18:30 | 00:01:51 | 00:49:43 | 00:01:15 | 00:27:03 | ||
90 | 01:31:09 | BOUGUE Hugo | 106 | S2M (9 / 16) | 20.2 | 00:16:31 | 00:01:44 | 00:47:46 | 00:00:45 | 00:24:25 | |||
89 | 01:31:02 | BRIROT Thomas | 119 | S1M (7 / 7) | 20.3 | 00:15:59 | 00:02:27 | 00:47:58 | 00:02:13 | 00:22:27 | |||
41 | 01:23:49 | BUSSEUIL Stephane | NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 | 29 | V3M (3 / 11) | 22.0 | 00:12:50 | 00:01:57 | 00:43:00 | 00:01:19 | 00:24:45 | ||
169 | 02:06:52 | CACCARO Stephane | 15 | V3M (11 / 11) | 14.5 | 00:24:07 | 00:01:39 | 00:57:06 | 00:01:57 | 00:42:06 | |||
106 | 01:36:08 | CACCARO Pascale | 13 | V2F (2 / 5) | 19.2 | 00:19:35 | 00:01:13 | 00:46:34 | 00:01:04 | 00:27:43 | |||
87 | 01:30:50 | CACCARO Enzo | 14 | JUM (4 / 4) | 20.3 | 00:20:04 | 00:02:00 | 00:32:30 | 00:00:57 | 00:35:21 | |||
82 | 01:30:22 | CALTE Marie | CAPHG TRIATHLON | 129 | S1F (2 / 5) | 20.4 | 00:14:04 | 00:01:39 | 00:47:23 | 00:00:35 | 00:26:42 | ||
1 | 01:07:41 | CAMBRESY Lucas | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 146 | S1M (1 / 7) | 27.3 | 00:10:09 | 00:00:49 | 00:36:53 | 00:00:43 | 00:19:11 | ||
21 | 01:19:08 | CAMUS Renaud | CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES | 148 | V1M (2 / 32) | 23.3 | 00:15:30 | 00:01:16 | 00:41:21 | 00:00:56 | 00:20:07 | ||
158 | 01:51:50 | CAPELLI Geraldine | 20 | V1F (4 / 6) | 16.5 | 00:18:11 | 00:04:00 | 00:58:34 | 00:01:19 | 00:29:47 | |||
168 | 02:06:21 | CAPODIFERRO Sara | 340 | S2F (5 / 5) | 14.6 | 00:21:20 | 00:02:09 | 01:01:21 | 00:01:03 | 00:40:30 | |||
49 | 01:25:00 | CAPRA Francois | TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 | 60 | V1M (10 / 32) | 21.7 | 00:15:16 | 00:01:41 | 00:42:35 | 00:00:59 | 00:24:30 | ||
172 | 02:11:41 | CARLU Mathilde | EQUIPE DES LUTINS | 7 | V1F (6 / 6) | 14.0 | 00:24:46 | 00:03:11 | 01:06:13 | 00:01:33 | 00:36:01 | ||
149 | 01:45:58 | CARPANIN Sebastien | 115 | S2M (16 / 16) | 17.4 | 00:20:01 | 00:02:09 | 00:48:55 | 00:01:22 | 00:33:33 |