RÉSULTATS    Trail du Ciron - Édition du 14/01/2023
128 participants - 28 Femmes
- 100 Hommes
14 licenciés (11%) - 114 non-licenciés (89%)
Temps moyen : 01:14:37
Position | Pos. | Tps Réel | Nom - Prenom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | Tps Officiel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 01:21:39 | LAPORTE Remi | 534 | M0M (20 / 20) | 9.5 | 01:21:51 | |||
102 | 01:21:53 | BOUTES Francis | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 559 | M4M (6 / 8) | 9.5 | 01:22:02 | ||
103 | 01:22:26 | BONNET Michael | DOUSUD | 590 | M1M (24 / 27) | 9.4 | 01:22:34 | ||
104 | 01:22:49 | PETIT Didier | 449 | M6M (1 / 2) | 9.4 | 01:23:03 | |||
105 | 01:22:59 | ROSSI Stephanie | ATHLETIC DU REOLAIS | 625 | M1F (6 / 11) | 9.4 | 01:23:08 | ||
106 | 01:23:10 | LABBE Jerome | 357 | M2M (12 / 13) | 9.3 | 01:23:23 | |||
107 | 01:23:10 | ANDRE Nicolas | 344 | M1M (25 / 27) | 9.3 | 01:23:23 | |||
108 | 01:24:08 | GIRAUDEAU Anne sophie | SLA | 8165 | M2F (1 / 2) | 9.2 | 01:24:16 | ||
109 | 01:24:08 | DUPOUY Cyril | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 8153 | M2M (13 / 13) | 9.2 | 01:24:16 | ||
110 | 01:24:25 | BOURDILLEAU Steve | 651 | M3M (12 / 14) | 9.2 | 01:24:39 | |||
111 | 01:25:39 | CANDAU Jacques | ELAN ARMAGNAC | 674 | M6M (2 / 2) | 9.1 | 01:25:48 | ||
112 | 01:27:03 | LONDICHE Pierre | 621 | M4M (7 / 8) | 8.9 | 01:27:12 | |||
113 | 01:27:34 | ABDOUL RASSOUL Mickael | XL RAID | 623 | M1M (26 / 27) | 8.9 | 01:27:43 | ||
114 | 01:28:11 | DEHAUT Didier | 300 | M5M (2 / 2) | 8.8 | 01:28:17 | |||
115 | 01:28:30 | LABAT Amelie | 678 | M1F (7 / 11) | 8.8 | 01:28:41 | |||
116 | 01:28:40 | BIRON Lionel | ELAN CAPIANNAIS | 605 | M3M (13 / 14) | 8.7 | 01:28:50 | ||
117 | 01:29:56 | PADIAL Antoine | 607 | M3M (14 / 14) | 8.6 | 01:30:07 | |||
118 | 01:32:09 | SEMPE Amanda | DOUSUD | 582 | M1F (8 / 11) | 8.4 | 01:32:15 | ||
119 | 01:33:59 | LEMAHIEU Alexandra | 681 | M2F (2 / 2) | 8.2 | 01:34:10 | |||
120 | 01:36:24 | CHATAIGNER Isabelle | 495 | M3F (3 / 4) | 8.0 | 01:36:34 | |||
121 | 01:36:25 | MLODZINSKI Angelique | 521 | M1F (9 / 11) | 8.0 | 01:36:34 | |||
122 | 01:36:52 | WAGNER LOPES Alexandra | GIRONDINS TRIATHLON | 480 | M3F (4 / 4) | 8.0 | 01:37:06 | ||
123 | 01:37:03 | CASABAN Audrey | 597 | M1F (10 / 11) | 8.0 | 01:37:12 | |||
124 | 01:37:14 | SNELL Julie | 517 | M1F (11 / 11) | 8.0 | 01:37:21 | |||
125 | 01:40:16 | BOURLIER Maud | 571 | M0F (7 / 7) | 7.7 | 01:40:30 |