RÉSULTATS    Trail du Ciron - Édition du 14/01/2023
128 participants - 28 Femmes
- 100 Hommes
14 licenciés (11%) - 114 non-licenciés (89%)
Temps moyen : 01:14:37
Position | Pos. | Tps Réel | Nom - Prenom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | Tps Officiel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 01:04:10 | LABARTHE Antoine | 266 | SEM (6 / 12) | 12.1 | 01:04:21 | |||
27 | 01:04:27 | BARBEY Josselin | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 10107 | M1M (10 / 27) | 12.1 | 01:04:33 | ||
28 | 01:04:34 | FERNANDES Frederic | 8168 | M1M (11 / 27) | 12.0 | 01:04:40 | |||
29 | 01:04:49 | BIZEUL Romuald | SCAP CADAUJAC | 427 | M2M (2 / 13) | 12.0 | 01:04:55 | ||
30 | 01:06:50 | PFEIFFER Benoit | USMA | 9546 | M2M (3 / 13) | 11.6 | 01:07:03 | ||
31 | 01:06:51 | CANO Matthieu | BAZAS TRIATHLON | 314 | M1M (12 / 27) | 11.6 | 01:07:02 | ||
32 | 01:07:10 | DEFOSSE Quentin | BSN | 682 | M2M (4 / 13) | 11.6 | 01:07:21 | ||
33 | 01:07:17 | EMERIT Stephane | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 8392 | M2M (5 / 13) | 11.5 | 01:07:23 | ||
34 | 01:07:25 | COLOGNI Jeremy | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME | 410 | SEM (7 / 12) | 11.5 | 01:07:28 | ||
35 | 01:07:32 | LALANDE Christophe | COURIR A AUDENGE | 618 | M4M (2 / 8) | 11.5 | 01:07:35 | ||
36 | 01:07:35 | ROUSSEAU Benjamin | 8167 | M0M (6 / 20) | 11.5 | 01:07:41 | |||
37 | 01:07:59 | VIALA Karine | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 9417 | M1F (1 / 11) | 11.4 | 01:08:03 | ||
38 | 01:08:00 | VIALA Aurelie | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 8183 | M0F (2 / 7) | 11.4 | 01:08:04 | ||
39 | 01:08:30 | LESCURE Lionel | FADAS SPORT AVENTURE | 8423 | M1M (13 / 27) | 11.3 | 01:08:42 | ||
40 | 01:09:05 | FERRAND Aurelien | SCAP CADAUJAC | 8411 | M0M (7 / 20) | 11.2 | 01:09:10 | ||
41 | 01:09:37 | ARHIMAN Nelsy | 294 | M0F (3 / 7) | 11.2 | 01:09:41 | |||
42 | 01:09:53 | CASTAING Fabrice | LES BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS | 8219 | M3M (4 / 14) | 11.1 | 01:10:05 | ||
43 | 01:10:19 | PLANTIEU Cyril | ELAN CAPIANAIS | 8822 | M2M (6 / 13) | 11.0 | 01:10:26 | ||
44 | 01:10:25 | BENOIST Eglantine | MARATHON DES GRAVES | 8220 | M0F (4 / 7) | 11.0 | 01:10:30 | ||
45 | 01:10:32 | THEVENIN Marie aurore | 513 | M0F (5 / 7) | 11.0 | 01:10:35 | |||
46 | 01:10:56 | PHELIPPE Marc | 8147 | M1M (14 / 27) | 10.9 | 01:11:03 | |||
47 | 01:11:01 | BRASSEUR Charles | 10012 | M0M (8 / 20) | 10.9 | 01:11:05 | |||
48 | 01:11:02 | SECRET Jean | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* | 10046 | M3M (5 / 14) | 10.9 | 01:11:09 | ||
49 | 01:11:06 | VALLOIR Benoit | 561 | M1M (15 / 27) | 10.9 | 01:11:16 | |||
50 | 01:11:12 | BOBES Etienne | RAPETOU | 10040 | SEM (8 / 12) | 10.9 | 01:11:22 |