RÉSULTATS    Trail des Terres du Haut Berry - Édition du 13/05/2023
273 participants - 124 Femmes
- 149 Hommes
37 licenciés (14%) - 236 non-licenciés (86%)
Temps moyen : 00:45:28
Position | Pos. | Tps Réel | Nom - Prenom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | Tps Officiel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 00:27:42 | CASAGRANDE-FIORETTI Florent | EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES | 1041 | SEM (1 / 47) | 17.3 | 00:27:43 | ||
2 | 00:29:21 | BRAS Timeo | SANCERRE RUNNING | 860 | CAM (1 / 13) | 16.3 | 00:29:22 | ||
3 | 00:29:35 | REGUER Vincent | 899 | ESM (1 / 3) | 16.2 | 00:29:35 | |||
4 | 00:29:35 | GINALHAC Lael | 1084 | JUM (1 / 5) | 16.2 | 00:29:38 | |||
5 | 00:29:51 | LELONG Mathis | SANCERRE RUNNING | 918 | CAM (2 / 13) | 16.0 | 00:29:51 | ||
6 | 00:30:30 | RIBOUTON Yannick | 1089 | M1M (1 / 22) | 15.7 | 00:30:31 | |||
7 | 00:30:56 | LELONG Sebastien | SANCERRE RUNNING | 919 | M1M (2 / 22) | 15.5 | 00:30:57 | ||
8 | 00:31:18 | GODIN Etienne | 826 | SEM (2 / 47) | 15.3 | 00:31:19 | |||
9 | 00:31:47 | CHESTIER Clovis | 1078 | CAM (3 / 13) | 15.1 | 00:31:48 | |||
10 | 00:32:18 | LEGAT Alexandre | 1049 | SEM (3 / 47) | 14.8 | 00:32:19 | |||
11 | 00:32:18 | BONNIN Mathias | S/L ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES | 908 | M2M (1 / 13) | 14.8 | 00:32:19 | ||
12 | 00:32:19 | BROUILLET Maxime | CSE MBDA | 872 | SEM (4 / 47) | 14.8 | 00:32:22 | ||
13 | 00:32:41 | LE GUERNIGOU Albin | US COSNE | 1055 | CAM (4 / 13) | 14.6 | 00:32:42 | ||
14 | 00:32:41 | BAILLY Fabrice | AC DE VIGNOUX S/BARANGEON | 957 | M1M (3 / 22) | 14.6 | 00:32:47 | ||
15 | 00:32:55 | HIGGINSON John | S/L US BERRY ATHLETISME | 1081 | M6M (1 / 6) | 14.5 | 00:32:57 | ||
16 | 00:32:58 | COURTIN Matisse | 1013 | SEM (5 / 47) | 14.5 | 00:33:02 | |||
17 | 00:33:11 | GRIVEL Xavier | 965 | M2M (2 / 13) | 14.4 | 00:33:12 | |||
18 | 00:33:26 | LAROCHE Rodolphe | 863 | SEM (6 / 47) | 14.3 | 00:33:31 | |||
19 | 00:33:48 | FAVRE Vincent | 801 | M2M (3 / 13) | 14.2 | 00:33:48 | |||
20 | 00:33:53 | PANNETRAT Ludovic | 930 | M2M (4 / 13) | 14.1 | 00:33:54 | |||
21 | 00:33:55 | BONNET Sylvain | S/L US BERRY ATHLETISME | 1074 | SEM (7 / 47) | 14.1 | 00:33:58 | ||
22 | 00:34:12 | DELEUME Agnes | S/L ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES | 905 | M3F (1 / 7) | 14.0 | 00:34:13 | ||
23 | 00:34:14 | BRUNET--FERRAGUTI Julien | 968 | SEM (8 / 47) | 14.0 | 00:34:17 | |||
24 | 00:34:38 | MORELLE Gregory | 1071 | M1M (4 / 22) | 13.8 | 00:34:38 | |||
25 | 00:34:43 | ARMAGNAT Christophe | S/L US BERRY ATHLETISME | 850 | M3M (1 / 11) | 13.8 | 00:34:46 |