RÉSULTATS    Cross National du 11 Novembre - Édition du 11/11/2023
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
167 participants - 31 Femmes
- 136 Hommes
58 licenciés (35%) - 109 non-licenciés (65%)
Temps moyen : 01:43:24
Position | Pos. | Temps | Nom - Prénom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 01:46:30 | BOUDIER Fabrice | 89 | M3M (18 / 30) | 10.7 | |||
62 | 01:37:40 | MONTFERME Hubert | 88 | M4M (3 / 12) | 11.6 | |||
161 | 02:10:48 | MORIN Yves | NOVO NORDISK ENTREPRISE | 87 | M6M (2 / 2) | 8.7 | ||
32 | 01:31:44 | COUTADEUR Olivier | C CHARTRES TENNIS ET PADEL | 86 | M1M (4 / 19) | 12.4 | ||
138 | 01:57:35 | CHUBERRE COUTADEUR Marie | AS LEVES | 85 | M0F (3 / 5) | 9.6 | ||
15 | 01:26:54 | AIDAT Amaury | 84 | SEM (7 / 22) | 13.1 | |||
70 | 01:38:59 | MAUGARS Rodolphe | LES MOTIVES DE LA BASKET | 83 | M2M (11 / 22) | 11.5 | ||
148 | 02:00:34 | LEVALLOIS Loic | C'CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 82 | M2M (20 / 22) | 9.4 | ||
101 | 01:46:16 | MOREIRA Daniel | 81 | M4M (9 / 12) | 10.7 | |||
87 | 01:42:38 | LE MEUR Loic | MAINTENON ATHLETIC CLUB (MAC) | 80 | M3M (13 / 30) | 11.1 | ||
11 | 01:25:00 | REDOUTE Mathieu | 77 | M1M (1 / 19) | 13.4 | |||
45 | 01:33:51 | CHEVALIER Jean-eric | NOVO NORDISK ENTREPRISE | 74 | M3M (5 / 30) | 12.1 | ||
116 | 01:48:50 | ROBINET Jerome | S/L BONNEVAL A. | 73 | M2M (16 / 22) | 10.4 | ||
22 | 01:29:56 | DENIS Romain | C'CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 72 | SEM (10 / 22) | 12.6 | ||
51 | 01:35:31 | MOLE Yoann | RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE | 71 | SEM (14 / 22) | 11.9 | ||
145 | 01:59:55 | COURONNE Catherine | SPORTIF MALOIN | 70 | M3F (3 / 6) | 9.5 | ||
123 | 01:50:21 | HISSELLI Fabienne | 68 | M4F (5 / 6) | 10.3 | |||
130 | 01:52:56 | LEFEVRRE Leny | 66 | M3M (22 / 30) | 10.0 | |||
6 | 01:20:08 | GANDIOL Joachim | OXYGENE 28 | 62 | SEM (3 / 22) | 14.2 | ||
52 | 01:35:33 | RADIGOIS Franck | S/L BONNEVAL A. | 61 | M3M (9 / 30) | 11.9 | ||
30 | 01:31:39 | DE ALBUQUERQUE Mickael | MAINTENON ATHLETIC CLUB (MAC) | 59 | M3M (2 / 30) | 12.4 | ||
144 | 01:59:47 | CAUCHEBRAIS Virginie | ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN | 57 | M0F (4 / 5) | 9.5 | ||
58 | 01:36:24 | ROMET Pascale | ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN | 56 | M4F (1 / 6) | 11.8 | ||
122 | 01:50:16 | KUBACKI Arnaud | ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN | 55 | M2M (17 / 22) | 10.3 | ||
33 | 01:31:49 | MASSON Laurent | AC CLOYES | 54 | M2M (7 / 22) | 12.4 |