RÉSULTATS    Cross National du 11 Novembre - Édition du 11/11/2023
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
167 participants - 31 Femmes
- 136 Hommes
58 licenciés (35%) - 109 non-licenciés (65%)
Temps moyen : 01:43:24
Position | Pos. | Temps | Nom - Prénom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 01:37:52 | RIVIERRE Isabelle | AAEE EPERNON | 151 | M2F (1 / 3) | 11.6 | ||
73 | 01:39:41 | BURON Nicolas | AC CLOYES | 50 | M1M (12 / 19) | 11.4 | ||
33 | 01:31:49 | MASSON Laurent | AC CLOYES | 54 | M2M (7 / 22) | 12.4 | ||
14 | 01:26:27 | BARBANSON Louis | AC ROMORANTIN | 192 | SEM (6 / 22) | 13.1 | ||
92 | 01:43:23 | JEANNE Anthony | ADSEA 28 | 16 | M0M (12 / 18) | 11.0 | ||
29 | 01:31:14 | SALHI Karim | ALBA | 155 | M4M (2 / 12) | 12.4 | ||
166 | 02:22:05 | HATTON Sabrina | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE | 91 | M2F (3 / 3) | 8.0 | ||
99 | 01:45:47 | HUILIO Michael | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE | 99 | M3M (17 / 30) | 10.7 | ||
37 | 01:32:40 | PERSEVAL Sebastien | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE | 52 | M2M (8 / 22) | 12.3 | ||
138 | 01:57:35 | CHUBERRE COUTADEUR Marie | AS LEVES | 85 | M0F (3 / 5) | 9.6 | ||
114 | 01:48:44 | BRIAND Philippe | AS LEVES | 197 | M4M (11 / 12) | 10.4 | ||
74 | 01:39:41 | FAVRIS Benoit | AS LEVES | 128 | M2M (12 / 22) | 11.4 | ||
49 | 01:35:07 | BRETON Frederic | AS LEVES | 141 | M3M (7 / 30) | 11.9 | ||
26 | 01:30:37 | RONCIER Jean-luc | AS NOGENT LE ROTROU ATHLETISME | 148 | M5M (1 / 8) | 12.5 | ||
1 | 01:18:21 | NOIRAULT Thibaut | ASCC RAMBOUILLET O | 49 | M0M (1 / 18) | 14.5 | ||
159 | 02:05:37 | SENET Nathalie | ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN | 112 | M0F (5 / 5) | 9.0 | ||
158 | 02:05:37 | PASSERAT Bruno | ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN | 11 | M5M (8 / 8) | 9.0 | ||
149 | 02:00:40 | CHAUSSADAS Magalie | ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN | 15 | M1F (3 / 4) | 9.4 | ||
144 | 01:59:47 | CAUCHEBRAIS Virginie | ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN | 57 | M0F (4 / 5) | 9.5 | ||
125 | 01:50:30 | ROSE Jean-francois | ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN | 17 | M5M (6 / 8) | 10.3 | ||
122 | 01:50:16 | KUBACKI Arnaud | ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN | 55 | M2M (17 / 22) | 10.3 | ||
107 | 01:47:14 | ROSE Sophie | ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN | 18 | M4F (4 / 6) | 10.6 | ||
106 | 01:46:32 | FREMONT-SOUCHAY Virginie | ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN | 19 | M2F (2 / 3) | 10.7 | ||
97 | 01:45:19 | WAGNER Laurent | ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN | 21 | M5M (4 / 8) | 10.8 | ||
78 | 01:40:17 | VIGE Geoffroy | ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAIN | 153 | M4M (5 / 12) | 11.3 |