RÉSULTATS    La Ronde Verte du Pian - Édition du 17/09/2023
62 participants - 9 Femmes
- 53 Hommes
16 licenciés (26%) - 46 non-licenciés (74%)
Temps moyen : 01:55:48
Position | Pos. | Tps Réel | Nom - Prenom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | Tps Officiel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01:21:27 | DOMENC Yohan | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC | 305 | M0M (1 / 9) | 15.4 | 01:21:28 | ||
2 | 01:22:21 | FECHTER Quentin | US CENON ATHLETISME | 312 | M0M (2 / 9) | 15.3 | 01:22:23 | ||
3 | 01:26:13 | MARCHEIX Eric | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 287 | M3M (1 / 7) | 14.6 | 01:26:16 | ||
4 | 01:35:08 | RABAULT Benoit | BOSS | 271 | SEM (1 / 9) | 13.2 | 01:35:11 | ||
5 | 01:35:19 | MORANVILLIER Maxence | STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME | 290 | SEM (2 / 9) | 13.2 | 01:35:21 | ||
6 | 01:36:40 | CHARRIER Etienne | ASSA | 284 | M1M (1 / 9) | 13.0 | 01:36:45 | ||
7 | 01:37:11 | PAVILHAC Jerome | 336 | M3M (2 / 7) | 12.9 | 01:37:16 | |||
8 | 01:37:17 | VASNIER Gregory | 285 | M2M (1 / 11) | 12.9 | 01:37:21 | |||
9 | 01:37:24 | TAUZIN Pascal | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS | 355 | M5M (1 / 3) | 12.9 | 01:37:24 | ||
10 | 01:38:10 | ECOFFARD Julien | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 324 | M0M (3 / 9) | 12.8 | 01:38:12 | ||
11 | 01:38:25 | SARDET Guy | 328 | M6M (1 / 2) | 12.8 | 01:38:34 | |||
12 | 01:41:54 | LAFRECHOUX Jerome | 326 | M1M (2 / 9) | 12.3 | 01:41:57 | |||
13 | 01:42:06 | GUILBAUD Freddy | ES BLANQUEFORT | 327 | M2M (2 / 11) | 12.3 | 01:42:10 | ||
14 | 01:42:53 | DARDOURI Jeremy | 286 | SEM (3 / 9) | 12.2 | 01:43:08 | |||
15 | 01:43:27 | BEYLY Frederic | 316 | M1M (3 / 9) | 12.1 | 01:43:31 | |||
16 | 01:44:41 | NOEL Francois | 338 | M3M (3 / 7) | 12.0 | 01:44:45 | |||
17 | 01:44:45 | LEQUEUX Julien | 297 | M1M (4 / 9) | 12.0 | 01:44:50 | |||
18 | 01:44:50 | GALDOS Xavier | TOROS DE FUEGO RUNNING COOL CL.. | 330 | SEM (4 / 9) | 12.0 | 01:44:56 | ||
19 | 01:44:56 | BESSE Camille | TOROS DE FUEGO RUNNING COOL CL.. | 331 | SEF (1 / 1) | 12.0 | 01:45:01 | ||
20 | 01:45:02 | PEIGNELIN Johan | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 270 | M4M (1 / 2) | 11.9 | 01:45:06 | ||
21 | 01:46:03 | CAPBERN Thierry | TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM | 319 | M5M (2 / 3) | 11.8 | 01:46:08 | ||
22 | 01:46:20 | MARCHAIS Gerald | DBS CROSS | 301 | M2M (3 / 11) | 11.8 | 01:46:33 | ||
23 | 01:47:43 | VERNEDE-FURET Anne | 300 | M4F (1 / 1) | 11.6 | 01:47:46 | |||
24 | 01:48:54 | CUENOT Stephane | DBS CROSS | 302 | M3M (4 / 7) | 11.5 | 01:49:06 | ||
25 | 01:50:16 | SIMONNET Kevin | 337 | SEM (5 / 9) | 11.4 | 01:50:21 |