RÉSULTATS    Tour du Lac du Val d'Auron - Édition du 20/11/2022
211 participants - 59 Femmes
- 152 Hommes
23 licenciés (11%) - 188 non-licenciés (89%)
Temps moyen : 01:14:12
Position | Pos. | Temps | Nom - Prénom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | 01:24:30 | DUCROT Amelie | ZINZINS | 3085 | M1F (14 / 16) | 10.2 | ||
147 | 01:18:32 | JAECKLE Sidonie | USON TENNIS | 3172 | M2F (5 / 11) | 11.0 | ||
140 | 01:17:23 | ROUSSEAU Franck | US BERRY ATHLETISME | 3094 | M2M (24 / 31) | 11.2 | ||
81 | 01:10:47 | NILLES Stephanie | US BERRY ATHLETISME | 3111 | M1F (1 / 16) | 12.2 | ||
93 | 01:12:02 | BOYER Sebastien | US BERRY ATHLETISME | 3184 | M1M (16 / 26) | 12.0 | ||
94 | 01:12:02 | PHILIPPON Audrey | US BERRY ATHLETISME | 3183 | SEF (3 / 9) | 12.0 | ||
126 | 01:15:40 | NOWAK Laurence | US BERRY ATHLETISME | 3067 | M3F (4 / 11) | 11.4 | ||
64 | 01:08:27 | TICHIT Marie-france | US BERRY ATHLETISME | 3023 | M2F (1 / 11) | 12.7 | ||
47 | 01:06:54 | DOUMET Reynald | US BERRY ATHLETISME | 3058 | M2M (10 / 31) | 13.0 | ||
46 | 01:06:45 | REPICAND Alexandre | US BERRY ATHLETISME | 3108 | M1M (7 / 26) | 13.0 | ||
43 | 01:06:16 | BALOUZAT Pascale | US BERRY ATHLETISME | 3069 | M3F (2 / 11) | 13.1 | ||
12 | 01:00:28 | BEGUE Corentin | US BERRY ATHLETISME | 2373 | SEM (4 / 32) | 14.3 | ||
9 | 00:59:37 | BARNAUD Laurent | US BERRY ATHLETISME | 3197 | M3M (1 / 26) | 14.5 | ||
187 | 01:26:06 | MARBOEUF Aurore | US BERRY ATHLETISME | 3129 | M0F (4 / 5) | 10.1 | ||
28 | 01:03:55 | GUILPAIN Thierry | UNION SPORTIVE D AVORD* | 3130 | M4M (2 / 11) | 13.6 | ||
25 | 01:03:19 | LAREU-SOUTO Christophe | UNION SPORTIVE D AVORD* | 3144 | M2M (3 / 31) | 13.7 | ||
190 | 01:27:07 | DELORIS Carole | TOYOTA | 2387 | M1F (15 / 16) | 9.9 | ||
69 | 01:09:15 | MAURICE Fabien | TEAM RUNNING EXPERT | 3198 | M1M (12 / 26) | 12.5 | ||
3 | 00:54:12 | LEFEBVRE Laurent | TEAM RUNNING EXPERT | 3075 | M1M (2 / 26) | 16.0 | ||
1 | 00:51:53 | LUCASSEAU Cedric | TEAM RUNNING EXPERT | 3076 | M1M (1 / 26) | 16.7 | ||
16 | 01:01:10 | NOIRCLERC Michael | TEAM EL HARIRI | 2375 | M2M (2 / 31) | 14.2 | ||
133 | 01:16:58 | SAUNDERS Simon | SQUASH CLUB DE BOURGES | 3093 | M5M (2 / 3) | 11.3 | ||
57 | 01:07:55 | VEDRAINE Vincent | SERRA DE AGUA RUNNING | 3106 | SEM (17 / 32) | 12.8 | ||
139 | 01:17:22 | TOBLER David | SANCERRE RUNNING | 3170 | M4M (9 / 11) | 11.2 | ||
80 | 01:10:41 | MARIDOR Mathilde | SANCERRE RUNNING | 3091 | SEF (2 / 9) | 12.3 |