RÉSULTATS    Cross Sud Ouest Gujan-Mestras - Édition du 28/11/2021
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
93 participants - 32 Femmes
- 61 Hommes
54 licenciés (58%) - 39 non-licenciés (42%)
Temps moyen : 00:14:56
Position | Pos. | Temps | Nom - Prénom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 00:10:56 | PROUST Pierre | SEVRE BOCAGE AC | 10051 | SEM (1 / 33) | 20.3 | ||
2 | 00:11:04 | MAINY Mohamed | ACJ NERAC | 10077 | SEM (2 / 33) | 20.1 | ||
3 | 00:11:04 | PIERRU Bruno | 1820 | SEM (3 / 33) | 20.1 | |||
4 | 00:11:11 | BAILLY Sidney | US TALENCE* | 10050 | M0M (1 / 10) | 19.9 | ||
5 | 00:11:22 | MAMERS Sam | S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS | 10006 | SEM (4 / 33) | 19.5 | ||
6 | 00:11:24 | ESSAADI Othman | AS LIBOURNE* | 5683 | ESM (1 / 11) | 19.5 | ||
7 | 00:11:26 | DUBUS Adrien | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 10047 | SEM (5 / 33) | 19.5 | ||
8 | 00:11:32 | ROUVIER Matteo | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 10021 | ESM (2 / 11) | 19.3 | ||
9 | 00:11:45 | TRUCHI Alexis | US TALENCE* | 10020 | SEM (6 / 33) | 18.9 | ||
10 | 00:11:57 | CHARRIER Elliot | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 10044 | ESM (3 / 11) | 18.6 | ||
11 | 00:12:01 | ROSSELANGE-LOIR Florian | S/L CA BRIVE | 10075 | SEM (7 / 33) | 18.5 | ||
12 | 00:12:06 | BEDOURET Luc | AS LIBOURNE* | 5682 | ESM (4 / 11) | 18.4 | ||
13 | 00:12:07 | JOUBERT Olivier | ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'ARVE* | 10055 | M0M (2 / 10) | 18.3 | ||
14 | 00:12:11 | DUPOIRIEUX Gabriel | UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31 | 10092 | ESM (5 / 11) | 18.2 | ||
15 | 00:12:11 | TOURNAY Florent | SA MERIGNAC | 10048 | SEM (8 / 33) | 18.2 | ||
16 | 00:12:14 | NIGOU Paul | PESSAC AC | 10083 | SEM (9 / 33) | 18.2 | ||
17 | 00:12:16 | LOMBARD Gaetan | PESSAC AC | 10081 | SEM (10 / 33) | 18.1 | ||
18 | 00:12:17 | PETITFRERE Nicolas | PNA SARLAT | 1825 | SEM (11 / 33) | 18.1 | ||
19 | 00:12:29 | LE PISCOT Julien | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 1818 | M0M (3 / 10) | 17.8 | ||
20 | 00:12:40 | DOLHEN Julien | PESSAC AC | 10082 | M0M (4 / 10) | 17.6 | ||
21 | 00:12:40 | EL HADRI Malik | ACJ NERAC | 5680 | ESM (6 / 11) | 17.5 | ||
22 | 00:12:45 | ROUCH Thomas | ACJ NERAC | 5679 | ESM (7 / 11) | 17.4 | ||
23 | 00:12:46 | JALMS Guillaume | 10072 | SEM (12 / 33) | 17.4 | |||
24 | 00:12:52 | LIBRETTI Teo | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 10024 | SEM (13 / 33) | 17.3 | ||
25 | 00:12:58 | NADAL Clement | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 10079 | ESM (8 / 11) | 17.1 |