RÉSULTATS    BORD'OCEAN SUPdays 2020 - Édition du 13/09/2020
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
Vous pouvez changer la distance ici.
53 participants - 6 Femmes
- 47 Hommes
Temps moyen : 01:39:58
Position | Pos. | Temps | Nom - Prénom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 01:53:51 | FAYE Jean christophe | TEAM VARUA HOE | 17 | GKH (9 / 11) | 6.3 | ||
24 | 01:35:21 | FREDERIC Girard | LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 49 | GMH (3 / 10) | 7.5 | ||
50 | 02:01:55 | FREQUELIN Jean marc | EGE ST RAPHAEL | 6 | GKH (10 / 11) | 5.9 | ||
2 | 01:19:14 | GARIOUD Noic | ANG | 45 | JUG (1 / 1) | 9.0 | ||
36 | 01:43:56 | GILBERT Lionel | TEAM VARUA HOE | 12 | KAH (4 / 5) | 6.9 | ||
14 | 01:29:34 | GUINOT Thomas | PORNICHET PADDLE CLUB DE FRANC | 42 | OPH (8 / 12) | 8.0 | ||
15 | 01:29:44 | GUYOUT Laurent | DOUBS PADDLE | 51 | GKH (2 / 11) | 8.0 | ||
20 | 01:32:35 | HERVE Amaury | BERNIK SURF CLUB | 40 | OPH (10 / 12) | 7.7 | ||
13 | 01:29:14 | HILLAIRET Alexis | LATITUDE | 44 | MAG (2 / 7) | 8.0 | ||
41 | 01:52:42 | HILLAIRET Charlelie | LATITUDE | 21 | MAG (6 / 7) | 6.3 | ||
26 | 01:37:31 | HOURDEAU Vincent | LA MOUETTE SYNAGOTE | 1 | KAH (2 / 5) | 7.3 | ||
21 | 01:33:26 | JOLIVET Matthieu | SUP29 | 43 | MAG (5 / 7) | 7.7 | ||
48 | 02:00:09 | JOUILLAT Sebastien | PADDLE VASSIVIERE CLUB | 66 | MAG (7 / 7) | 5.9 | ||
8 | 01:26:14 | LE VEN Yoann | SUP29 | 50 | OPH (5 / 12) | 8.3 | ||
25 | 01:37:13 | LERMITE Christophe | LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 9 | GKH (4 / 11) | 7.4 | ||
33 | 01:40:15 | MARTI Vincent | THE PADDLE CULB | 37 | GKH (5 / 11) | 7.1 | ||
34 | 01:40:50 | MOLINERO Herve | PORNICHET SUP PADDLE | 41 | GKH (6 / 11) | 7.1 | ||
46 | 01:55:38 | MORA Christophe | LES MARINS DE LA LUNE | 33 | KAH (5 / 5) | 6.2 | ||
53 | 02:13:47 | PHELIP Sebastien | LES MARINS DE LA LUNE | 31 | GMH (10 / 10) | 5.3 | ||
1 | 01:16:47 | PUYO Titouan | BBSC | 67 | OPH (1 / 12) | 9.3 | ||
29 | 01:39:03 | RODIER Agathe | LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 23 | OPF (2 / 2) | 7.2 | ||
18 | 01:32:01 | SALAVERRIA Antonin | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 35 | OPH (9 / 12) | 7.8 | ||
22 | 01:34:37 | SFILIGOI Benoit | SUPRIDERS47 | 13 | KAH (1 / 5) | 7.6 | ||
10 | 01:28:06 | TESSIER Fanny | SUP RIDERS 47 | 28 | OPF (1 / 2) | 8.1 | ||
4 | 01:21:30 | TEULADE Ludovic | ANNECY SUP | 47 | OPH (3 / 12) | 8.8 |