RÉSULTATS    La Chartraine - Édition du 31/10/2020
359 participants - 233 Femmes
- 126 Hommes
Temps moyen : 01:38:49
Position | Pos. | Temps | Nom - Prénom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | Distance (km) | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
254 | 01:04:12 | FAIVRE Corinne | EACPA Vauréal | 1510 | M3F (18/0) | 9.4 | 10.05 | course | ||
246 | 01:13:03 | DURAND Virginie | Dingos trailers | 978 | M3F (17/0) | 9 | 11 | course | ||
108 | 01:34:00 | PIROTAIS Tanguy | CS Betton - Section Course à .. | 2690 | M5M (5/0) | 10.4 | 16.3 | course | ||
109 | 01:31:36 | COSNAY Michel | CS Betton - Section Course à .. | 2676 | M6M (3/0) | 10.5 | 16 | course | ||
111 | 01:27:45 | LAGARDE Alain | CS Betton - Section Course à .. | 541 | M5M (6/0) | 10.9 | 16 | course | ||
121 | 01:28:00 | RICHARD Yves | CS Betton - Section Course à .. | 2668 | M6M (4/0) | 10.9 | 16 | course | ||
122 | 01:31:00 | RICHARD Monique | CS Betton - Section Course à .. | 2669 | M5F (5/0) | 10.5 | 16 | course | ||
143 | 01:28:01 | AVIGNON Michel | CS Betton - Section Course à .. | 2695 | M6M (5/0) | 10.9 | 16 | course | ||
185 | 00:57:39 | DENOUAL Jacky | CS Betton - Section Course à .. | 2664 | M5M (7/0) | 8.3 | 8 | course | ||
29 | 01:05:52 | CARLIER Sandra | Crosstraining&bodyweight | 121 | M1F (1/0) | 9.1 | 10 | course | ||
42 | 01:07:34 | GRISON Emilien | Cours Vincent Cours | 251 | CAM (1/0) | 9.1 | 10.27 | course | ||
105 | 01:23:00 | GRISON Vincent | Cours Vincent Cours | 252 | M1M (9/0) | 7.2 | 10 | course | ||
168 | 01:13:00 | MAUGET Anne claude | CONSEIL DÉPARTEMENTAL 28 | 167 | SEF (13/0) | 8.2 | 10 | course | ||
286 | 01:01:43 | CHAUVEAU Valerie | CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 28 | 954 | M3F (24/0) | 9.7 | 10 | course | ||
289 | 00:27:33 | CORNILLEAU Sandrine | Conseil départemental 28 | 259 | M2F (27/0) | 10.9 | 5 | course | ||
12 | 01:02:24 | AUVRAY Arnaud | CMTRI | 178 | M1M (3/0) | 10.9 | 11.29 | course | ||
50 | 01:05:57 | AUVRAY Ludivine | CMTRI | 177 | M0F (6/0) | 9.1 | 10 | course | ||
85 | 01:00:17 | ROCHON Stéphane | Chartre métropole triathlon | 425 | M1M (5/0) | 10 | 10.02 | course | ||
134 | 01:16:32 | VERDIER Jean-jacques | CE PORNICCHET | 581 | M4M (4/0) | 9.9 | 12.69 | course | ||
23 | 01:21:58 | TAIEB Christine | CASIOPEEA | 1514 | M6F (1/0) | 4.3 | 5.83 | marche | ||
214 | 01:00:00 | THIRARD Margaux | C'Chartres Roller Rose | 2848 | SEF (17/0) | 14 | 14 | vélo | ||
103 | 01:21:24 | VISAGE Eric | BAKERTILLY STREGO | 403 | M2M (6/0) | 7.4 | 10 | course | ||
75 | 00:44:34 | VANDEKERCKHOVE Aurane | Athletic club fresnois | 151 | ESF (1/0) | 6.7 | 5 | course | ||
78 | 00:51:27 | VANDEKERCKHOVE Nathalie | Athletic club fresnois | 152 | M3F (5/0) | 5.8 | 5 | course | ||
345 | 00:58:36 | FERREIRA Jacqueline | Association Laurette Fugain | 196 | M3F (31/0) | 10.6 | 10.35 | course |