RÉSULTATS    Ard Trail RaidLight - Édition du 10/03/2019
244 participants - 89 Femmes
- 155 Hommes
21 licenciés (9%) - 223 non-licenciés (91%)
Temps moyen : 01:16:32
Position | Pos. | Temps | Nom - Prénom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | 01:26:48 | LENTI Olivia | J3 AMILLY TRIATHLON | 2229 | V2F (10 / 13) | 8.2 | ||
217 | 01:32:27 | MANGENOT Nathalie | J3 AMILLY TRIATHLON | 2222 | V2F (11 / 13) | 7.7 | ||
29 | 01:02:51 | MUHAMMAD Irfan | JOGGING SEMOY | 2167 | SEM (12 / 63) | 11.4 | ||
197 | 01:26:42 | CONSTANTIN Marie-line | JOGGING SEMOY | 2168 | V2F (9 / 13) | 8.3 | ||
26 | 01:01:40 | GAUTHIER Gael | JOVIRUN | 2183 | V1M (8 / 44) | 11.6 | ||
152 | 01:19:28 | GAUTHIER Julie | JOVIRUN | 2231 | SEF (22 / 45) | 9.0 | ||
149 | 01:19:16 | BOISSONNET Luc | LES RUNNERS CHAPELLOIS | 2140 | SEM (46 / 63) | 9.0 | ||
231 | 01:35:39 | DROUOT Christophe | LOIR'ESPOIR-ATHLE | 2085 | V2M (31 / 34) | 7.5 | ||
232 | 01:35:40 | COULON Cedric | LOIR'ESPOIR-ATHLE | 2086 | SEM (62 / 63) | 7.5 | ||
233 | 01:35:40 | CHAUMETON Natacha | LOIR'ESPOIR-ATHLE | 2084 | V1F (21 / 23) | 7.5 | ||
234 | 01:35:41 | SENEJOUX Herve | LOIR'ESPOIR-ATHLE | 2087 | V1M (44 / 44) | 7.5 | ||
24 | 01:01:27 | SANDRE Stephane | MAUVES ATTITUDES RUNNING & TRA | 2122 | V1M (7 / 44) | 11.7 | ||
183 | 01:24:03 | LONGUET Gabriel | ORANGE BLEUE | 2036 | SEM (55 / 63) | 8.5 | ||
230 | 01:34:29 | DEFOIS Didier | ORANGE BLEUE | 2077 | V2M (30 / 34) | 7.6 | ||
45 | 01:05:40 | HOERDT Estelle | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | 2065 | SEF (4 / 45) | 10.9 | ||
37 | 01:04:21 | BARBIER Jeremy | ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 | 2243 | SEM (15 / 63) | 11.1 | ||
96 | 01:12:58 | DERRLER Damien | ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 | 2270 | SEM (29 / 63) | 9.8 | ||
104 | 01:14:35 | NOYER Beatrice | ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 | 2060 | V2F (2 / 13) | 9.6 | ||
226 | 01:34:08 | DELHOMME Thierry | ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 | 2003 | V2M (28 / 34) | 7.6 | ||
172 | 01:22:43 | PEREIRA Valerie | RAINNING LAILLY 45 | 2225 | V1F (14 / 23) | 8.7 | ||
176 | 01:23:11 | BAILLIOT David | ROCADAL | 2172 | V1M (38 / 44) | 8.6 | ||
106 | 01:14:49 | VINCENT Antoine | S/L SEPA BELLEGARDE | 2119 | SEM (33 / 63) | 9.6 | ||
124 | 01:16:39 | BOSSARD Aurelien | S/L SEPA BELLEGARDE | 2101 | SEM (38 / 63) | 9.3 | ||
49 | 01:06:38 | TETU Matteo | SAINT PRYVE | 2148 | CAM (1 / 2) | 10.8 | ||
12 | 00:55:13 | AUCLIN Franck | SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB | 2259 | V1M (3 / 44) | 13.0 |