RÉSULTATS    Ard Trail RaidLight - Édition du 10/03/2019
244 participants - 89 Femmes
- 155 Hommes
21 licenciés (9%) - 223 non-licenciés (91%)
Temps moyen : 01:16:32
Position | Pos. | Temps | Nom - Prénom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 01:11:05 | LOPEZ Simon | 2089 | SEM (25 / 63) | 10.1 | |||
200 | 01:27:11 | DAUDIER Anne | 2091 | SEF (32 / 45) | 8.2 | |||
97 | 01:13:07 | BOULET Vianney | 2092 | SEM (30 / 63) | 9.8 | |||
158 | 01:20:44 | BOURLET Julie | 2094 | V1F (11 / 23) | 8.9 | |||
64 | 01:08:49 | DEBAUGNIES Marie | 2095 | V1F (4 / 23) | 10.4 | |||
174 | 01:23:04 | BRIHIER Sandrine | 2096 | V1F (15 / 23) | 8.6 | |||
173 | 01:22:55 | BIRE Pascal | 2097 | V2M (24 / 34) | 8.6 | |||
123 | 01:16:31 | SOILEUX Estelle | 2098 | V1F (9 / 23) | 9.4 | |||
204 | 01:28:39 | LAURENT Marion | COURIR A ORMES | 2099 | SEF (36 / 45) | 8.1 | ||
196 | 01:26:25 | FINET Bernard | 2100 | V4M (2 / 2) | 8.3 | |||
124 | 01:16:39 | BOSSARD Aurelien | S/L SEPA BELLEGARDE | 2101 | SEM (38 / 63) | 9.3 | ||
3 | 00:50:10 | MOLIO Nicolas | 2102 | SEM (3 / 63) | 14.3 | |||
16 | 00:57:54 | AUFFRET Bastien | 2103 | ESM (1 / 2) | 12.4 | |||
208 | 01:29:08 | LAMBERT Agathe | 2105 | SEF (39 / 45) | 8.0 | |||
117 | 01:16:13 | CHANNAG Halima | 2106 | V1F (7 / 23) | 9.4 | |||
143 | 01:18:29 | ELIZONDO Melodie | 2107 | SEF (18 / 45) | 9.1 | |||
144 | 01:18:29 | ROUSSEAU Gabriel | 2108 | SEM (44 / 63) | 9.1 | |||
122 | 01:16:26 | LECOQ Olivier | 2109 | V2M (17 / 34) | 9.4 | |||
84 | 01:11:05 | BUSSON Sebastien | 2110 | SEM (26 / 63) | 10.1 | |||
142 | 01:18:27 | BUSSON Christine | 2111 | SEF (17 / 45) | 9.1 | |||
70 | 01:09:46 | JEAN-CHARLES Didier | 2112 | V2M (12 / 34) | 10.3 | |||
42 | 01:05:17 | JAVOY Christophe | INFOSPORT-LOIRET | 2113 | V1M (12 / 44) | 11.0 | ||
19 | 00:59:52 | BLANDIN Steeve | 2114 | V1M (5 / 44) | 12.0 | |||
175 | 01:23:09 | ONRAEDT Laurence | CAO | 2115 | SEF (26 / 45) | 8.6 | ||
182 | 01:23:46 | CHARTRAIN Monique | 2116 | V2F (7 / 13) | 8.5 |