RÉSULTATS    Cross Sud Ouest Gujan-Mestras - Édition du 24/11/2019
67 participants - 0 Femmes
- 67 Hommes
43 licenciés (64%) - 24 non-licenciés (36%)
Temps moyen : 00:35:44
Position | Pos. | Temps | Nom - Prénom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 00:33:16 | MARTINS Kevin | FC OLORON * | 22301 | SEM (22 / 54) | 18.3 | ||
27 | 00:34:05 | RAYMOND Remi | S/L A.L.T.E.A. | 23902 | SEM (23 / 54) | 17.9 | ||
28 | 00:34:06 | BIROLLEAU Alexandre | AS ST MEDARD | 23927 | SEM (24 / 54) | 17.9 | ||
29 | 00:34:08 | BARAT Julien | US TALENCE* | 23923 | SEM (25 / 54) | 17.9 | ||
30 | 00:34:39 | BRUYAS Maxence | ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE | 23903 | SEM (26 / 54) | 17.6 | ||
31 | 00:34:42 | MOUHCINE Sajid | PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON VILLE | 23915 | SEM (27 / 54) | 17.6 | ||
32 | 00:34:49 | SBAA Abdel | UACG | 22298 | M1M (1 / 2) | 17.5 | ||
33 | 00:35:02 | MANAR Taouffik | PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON VILLE | 23911 | SEM (28 / 54) | 17.4 | ||
34 | 00:35:03 | DA MOTA Emmanuel | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 23947 | SEM (29 / 54) | 17.4 | ||
35 | 00:35:36 | ALLAIRE Theo | EBTA | 23916 | SEM (30 / 54) | 17.1 | ||
36 | 00:35:48 | CAMACHO Julien | 20569 | SEM (31 / 54) | 17.0 | |||
37 | 00:35:59 | AURIACOMBE Nicolas | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS | 23930 | SEM (32 / 54) | 16.9 | ||
38 | 00:36:07 | SIMOVIS Cedric | S/L ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 23988 | SEM (33 / 54) | 16.9 | ||
39 | 00:36:10 | FAUSTINO Fernando | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 23948 | M1M (2 / 2) | 16.8 | ||
40 | 00:36:16 | DOMENC Yohan | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 23921 | SEM (34 / 54) | 16.8 | ||
41 | 00:36:18 | LAUGA Louis | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 23934 | SEM (35 / 54) | 16.8 | ||
42 | 00:36:30 | BATS Franky | US DAX | 23932 | SEM (36 / 54) | 16.7 | ||
43 | 00:37:09 | DJABIRI Nassime | S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT | 23949 | SEM (37 / 54) | 16.4 | ||
44 | 00:37:13 | GARCIA Sylvain | SA MERIGNAC | 23940 | M0M (4 / 11) | 16.4 | ||
45 | 00:37:13 | GUILBAUD Pascal | US TALENCE* | 23929 | M0M (5 / 11) | 16.4 | ||
46 | 00:37:53 | MOULIN Baptiste | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 22294 | M0M (6 / 11) | 16.1 | ||
47 | 00:38:02 | AHRAD Mohamed | 22312 | M0M (7 / 11) | 16.0 | |||
48 | 00:38:13 | PINTHON Victor | 23938 | SEM (38 / 54) | 15.9 | |||
49 | 00:38:20 | EL WAHIDI Nabil | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 23925 | SEM (39 / 54) | 15.9 | ||
50 | 00:38:27 | THOMAS Felix | S/L BORDEAUX EC | 23920 | SEM (40 / 54) | 15.8 |