RÉSULTATS    Cross Sud Ouest Gujan-Mestras - Édition du 24/11/2019
67 participants - 0 Femmes
- 67 Hommes
43 licenciés (64%) - 24 non-licenciés (36%)
Temps moyen : 00:35:44
Position | Pos. | Temps | Nom - Prénom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 00:35:02 | MANAR Taouffik | PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON VILLE | 23911 | SEM (28 / 54) | 17.4 | ||
66 | 00:44:51 | LE NOCHER Quentin | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 23926 | SEM (52 / 54) | 13.6 | ||
41 | 00:36:18 | LAUGA Louis | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 23934 | SEM (35 / 54) | 16.8 | ||
53 | 00:38:50 | LAITHIENNE Thomas | USMA | 23935 | SEM (43 / 54) | 15.7 | ||
6 | 00:31:13 | KOWAL Yoann | 20576 | SEM (5 / 54) | 19.5 | |||
20 | 00:32:20 | KLEIN Theodore | S/L US THANN ATHLETISME | 23905 | SEM (16 / 54) | 18.9 | ||
12 | 00:31:29 | KERBOUCHE Mohamed | 22319 | SEM (10 / 54) | 19.4 | |||
67 | 00:45:56 | JAMMES Lucas | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 23924 | SEM (53 / 54) | 13.3 | ||
2 | 00:30:40 | HABZ Azzedine | 20579 | SEM (2 / 54) | 19.9 | |||
13 | 00:31:32 | GUIMARD Freddy | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* | 23918 | SEM (11 / 54) | 19.3 | ||
45 | 00:37:13 | GUILBAUD Pascal | US TALENCE* | 23929 | M0M (5 / 11) | 16.4 | ||
44 | 00:37:13 | GARCIA Sylvain | SA MERIGNAC | 23940 | M0M (4 / 11) | 16.4 | ||
39 | 00:36:10 | FAUSTINO Fernando | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 23948 | M1M (2 / 2) | 16.8 | ||
52 | 00:38:37 | ESPALLIER Benoit | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 22315 | SEM (42 / 54) | 15.8 | ||
49 | 00:38:20 | EL WAHIDI Nabil | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 23925 | SEM (39 / 54) | 15.9 | ||
11 | 00:31:27 | DURAND Yohan | 20581 | M0M (2 / 11) | 19.4 | |||
40 | 00:36:16 | DOMENC Yohan | ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM | 23921 | SEM (34 / 54) | 16.8 | ||
43 | 00:37:09 | DJABIRI Nassime | S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT | 23949 | SEM (37 / 54) | 16.4 | ||
7 | 00:31:18 | DENISSEL Simon | 20587 | SEM (6 / 54) | 19.5 | |||
25 | 00:33:13 | DELABY Anthony | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 23945 | SEM (21 / 54) | 18.3 | ||
63 | 00:42:45 | DEFAUX Arnaud | 23944 | M0M (9 / 11) | 14.2 | |||
34 | 00:35:03 | DA MOTA Emmanuel | CA VILLENAVE D ORNON | 23947 | SEM (29 / 54) | 17.4 | ||
64 | 00:43:03 | COLOMB Jordane | US CULTURELLE ET SAUCATAISE | 23950 | M0M (10 / 11) | 14.1 | ||
4 | 00:31:00 | CHARIK Abderrazak | 20575 | SEM (3 / 54) | 19.7 | |||
65 | 00:43:22 | CARRE Laurent | 23951 | M0M (11 / 11) | 14.0 |