RÉSULTATS    Le Triathlon du Grand Meaulnes - Édition du 08/09/2019
177 participants - 40 Femmes
- 137 Hommes
44 licenciés (25%) - 133 non-licenciés (75%)
Temps moyen : 01:30:03
Position | Pos. | Temps | Nom - Prénom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | Tps Natation | T1 | Tps Velo | T2 | Tps CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 01:29:38 | ZANCHETTA Clement | 443 | S2M (7 / 9) | 16.9 | 00:21:29 | 00:02:52 | 00:39:54 | 00:00:59 | 00:24:27 | |||
119 | 01:32:34 | BORBELY Marion | 444 | S2F (4 / 7) | 16.3 | 00:16:52 | 00:01:53 | 00:47:43 | 00:02:10 | 00:23:59 | |||
61 | 01:23:29 | JULIER Dominique | A.N.S.A | 445 | V5M (1 / 3) | 18.1 | 00:17:08 | 00:01:36 | 00:42:08 | 00:01:00 | 00:21:40 | ||
104 | 01:29:35 | GAGNEUX Julie | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | 447 | JUF (2 / 3) | 16.9 | 00:14:13 | 00:01:42 | 00:45:28 | 00:01:04 | 00:27:08 | ||
123 | 01:33:22 | GARREAU Simon | 449 | V1M (16 / 18) | 16.2 | 00:18:20 | 00:02:26 | 00:46:41 | 00:01:09 | 00:24:47 | |||
79 | 01:26:11 | MOREL Aline | US COSNE | 450 | V1F (2 / 4) | 17.5 | 00:19:48 | 00:01:18 | 00:42:33 | 00:01:01 | 00:21:32 | ||
117 | 01:32:12 | CORMIER Chloe | 451 | S1F (1 / 5) | 16.4 | 00:17:21 | 00:02:12 | 00:49:34 | 00:00:35 | 00:22:32 | |||
41 | 01:20:28 | GILLES Philippe | 452 | V4M (2 / 16) | 18.8 | 00:18:59 | 00:01:37 | 00:39:01 | 00:00:48 | 00:20:06 | |||
118 | 01:32:18 | GILLES Deborah | 453 | S2F (3 / 7) | 16.4 | 00:15:32 | 00:01:34 | 00:45:30 | 00:01:18 | 00:28:26 | |||
48 | 01:21:56 | LEGRU Jean-christophe | AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON | 454 | V2M (11 / 21) | 18.4 | 00:19:03 | 00:01:17 | 00:39:34 | 00:01:00 | 00:21:03 | ||
6 | 01:09:56 | GIRAUD Sebastien | LE MANS TRIATHLON | 455 | V2M (1 / 21) | 21.6 | 00:12:18 | 00:00:56 | 00:35:08 | 00:01:24 | 00:20:13 | ||
85 | 01:26:44 | FABRE Marie-francoise | FEURS TRIATHLON | 456 | S4F (1 / 5) | 17.4 | 00:19:09 | 00:01:38 | 00:43:05 | 00:00:59 | 00:21:54 | ||
45 | 01:21:13 | DUNEAU Wilfrid | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | 457 | V2M (10 / 21) | 18.6 | 00:15:33 | 00:01:08 | 00:40:10 | 00:00:53 | 00:23:32 | ||
52 | 01:22:49 | LEFRANCOIS Thomas | 458 | S3M (9 / 19) | 18.2 | 00:17:09 | 00:02:27 | 00:39:19 | 00:01:20 | 00:22:38 | |||
10 | 01:11:45 | MONGIAT Frederic | J3 SPORTS AMILLY SECTION TRIAT | 459 | S4M (3 / 22) | 21.1 | 00:16:10 | 00:01:38 | 00:35:51 | 00:00:42 | 00:17:25 | ||
17 | 01:13:48 | DRUTEL Dominique | ACB NATATION BOURGES | 461 | V3M (2 / 13) | 20.5 | 00:15:14 | 00:01:45 | 00:36:52 | 00:00:39 | 00:19:20 | ||
89 | 01:27:06 | IMBEAU Alexis | 462 | S2M (6 / 9) | 17.3 | 00:22:41 | 00:02:37 | 00:39:26 | 00:00:40 | 00:21:45 | |||
124 | 01:33:27 | GUIGNES Patrick | 463 | V3M (11 / 13) | 16.2 | 00:19:30 | 00:02:34 | 00:44:15 | 00:01:26 | 00:25:44 | |||
92 | 01:27:19 | ROBIN Raphael | 464 | V1M (11 / 18) | 17.3 | 00:17:17 | 00:01:21 | 00:45:04 | 00:01:03 | 00:22:36 | |||
98 | 01:28:32 | ROBINET Charles | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | 465 | V2M (17 / 21) | 17.1 | 00:15:33 | 00:02:55 | 00:44:35 | 00:01:41 | 00:23:49 | ||
131 | 01:35:28 | BESSE Jean-francois | 466 | V4M (11 / 16) | 15.8 | 00:23:48 | 00:01:56 | 00:39:45 | 00:01:11 | 00:28:50 | |||
144 | 01:39:41 | RAKOTOZAFY Tsiferana zo | 467 | V1M (17 / 18) | 15.2 | 00:23:18 | 00:02:47 | 00:46:47 | 00:02:14 | 00:24:36 | |||
93 | 01:27:23 | CATTEAU Paul-olivier | 468 | V3M (9 / 13) | 17.3 | 00:19:48 | 00:02:23 | 00:39:27 | 00:01:26 | 00:24:22 | |||
36 | 01:19:21 | MILHAUD Nicolas | 470 | S3M (7 / 19) | 19.0 | 00:14:43 | 00:01:26 | 00:40:48 | 00:01:12 | 00:21:13 | |||
138 | 01:36:50 | BEAUVAIS Damien | 497 | S3M (17 / 19) | 15.6 | 00:19:24 | 00:02:09 | 00:52:25 | 00:00:28 | 00:22:26 |