RÉSULTATS    Marathon de l'Espoir - Édition du 09/12/2018
258 participants - 28 Femmes
- 230 Hommes
56 licenciés (22%) - 202 non-licenciés (78%)
Temps moyen : 04:00:10
Position | Pos. | Temps | Nom - Prénom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
225 | 04:42:23 | EVEZARD Frederic | GIEN ATHLE MARATHON | 44 | V1M (72 / 79) | 8.9 | ||
228 | 04:43:08 | GITTON Pascal | GIEN ATHLE MARATHON | 56 | V3M (19 / 21) | 8.9 | ||
247 | 05:05:13 | ANDRIEU Eric | GIEN ATHLE MARATHON | 31 | V2M (67 / 70) | 8.2 | ||
126 | 03:55:14 | JOURJON Julien | FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | 238 | SEM (33 / 52) | 10.7 | ||
167 | 04:11:02 | JACQUET David | FITTYWELLKIDS | 110 | V1M (56 / 79) | 10.0 | ||
74 | 03:37:51 | RAVALET Pierrick | ESPRIT D EQUIPE | 191 | V1M (29 / 79) | 11.6 | ||
24 | 03:13:38 | RICARD Benoit | ESL FRANCHEVILLE | 57 | SEM (7 / 52) | 13.0 | ||
6 | 02:59:09 | HUGUET Michel | ES SARTROUVILLE | 68 | V2M (1 / 70) | 14.1 | ||
192 | 04:28:18 | PIETRULLA Frederic | ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE | 193 | V1M (62 / 79) | 9.4 | ||
117 | 03:53:35 | FLECHE Gilles | EA LE CREUSOT | 91 | V4M (1 / 6) | 10.8 | ||
147 | 04:01:50 | GRISON Didier | COURIR A ORMES | 132 | V2M (40 / 70) | 10.4 | ||
137 | 03:57:50 | ALZONNE Damien | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 223 | SEM (35 / 52) | 10.6 | ||
33 | 03:19:21 | MACHEFERT Philippe | COS RENAULT LARDY | 158 | V2M (8 / 70) | 12.7 | ||
148 | 04:02:08 | MARTIN-GARIN Maxime | CNPE DAMPIERRE | 141 | SEM (37 / 52) | 10.4 | ||
196 | 04:30:05 | ROBERT Audrey | CNPE DAMPIERRE | 131 | V1F (5 / 12) | 9.3 | ||
73 | 03:37:28 | DELMAS Jean philippe | CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 | 177 | V3M (7 / 21) | 11.6 | ||
252 | 05:23:10 | PERNIN Colette | CHAUSSPIEDS | 247 | V3F (1 / 1) | 7.8 | ||
253 | 05:23:10 | PERNIN Pierre-marie | CHAUSSPIEDS | 242 | V3M (21 / 21) | 7.8 | ||
203 | 04:31:53 | RICHARD Henri | CA PICTAVE | 176 | V3M (16 / 21) | 9.3 | ||
104 | 03:46:38 | PINGOT Stephane | AXEREAL ATHLETISME | 116 | V1M (34 / 79) | 11.1 | ||
22 | 03:13:03 | SABBE Stephane | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 121 | V2M (6 / 70) | 13.1 | ||
193 | 04:28:48 | OGER Eric | ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI | 111 | V3M (15 / 21) | 9.4 | ||
15 | 03:06:47 | SIMON Loic | ASYFH | 154 | V1M (6 / 79) | 13.5 | ||
1 | 02:47:05 | DIMANCHE Gilles | ASSOCIATION NEUVILLE ATHLETISM | 222 | V1M (1 / 79) | 15.1 | ||
165 | 04:09:00 | PELLE Patrick | AS ROTO SPORTS SECTION RUNNING | 224 | V2M (46 / 70) | 10.1 |