RÉSULTATS    Boucles Lantonnaises - Édition du 19/11/2017
499 participants - 162 Femmes
- 337 Hommes
77 licenciés (15%) - 422 non-licenciés (85%)
Temps moyen : 01:04:30
Position | Pos. | Temps | Nom - Prénom | Club | Dossard | Catégorie | km/h | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
341 | 01:09:14 | VERSABEAU Christophe | CANEJAN ATHLETISME | 924 | V1M (91 / 110) | 10.4 | ||
138 | 00:57:41 | EYMAS Alexia | BRAUD AC | 878 | V1F (6 / 54) | 12.4 | ||
91 | 00:55:05 | DARME Patrick | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 760 | V2M (11 / 68) | 13.0 | ||
213 | 01:02:19 | PORCHERON Patrick | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 69 | V3M (20 / 43) | 11.5 | ||
220 | 01:02:44 | BEAUDIN Michel | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR | 518 | V2M (29 / 68) | 11.4 | ||
240 | 01:03:51 | ARNAULD Johanne | BORDEAUX ATHLE* | 10 | V1F (14 / 54) | 11.2 | ||
45 | 00:50:59 | DUROUSSEAU Olivier | BIKE&RUN'ILLAC | 731 | V1M (17 / 110) | 14.1 | ||
256 | 01:05:17 | GORSE Pauline | BEC ATHLETISME | 183 | SEF (12 / 49) | 11.0 | ||
71 | 00:53:22 | BOISSEAU Stephane | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 852 | V2M (10 / 68) | 13.4 | ||
118 | 00:56:46 | BOREAVE Stephane | AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS | 927 | V3M (7 / 43) | 12.6 | ||
182 | 01:00:09 | PROUTEAU Gael | AUDENGE | 99 | SEM (56 / 90) | 11.9 | ||
67 | 00:52:39 | SAUGNAC Johnny | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 132 | V1M (27 / 110) | 13.6 | ||
214 | 01:02:27 | LASTENNET Nathan | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 941 | CAM (1 / 3) | 11.5 | ||
233 | 01:03:30 | KISMOUNE Fadela | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 953 | V1F (12 / 54) | 11.3 | ||
325 | 01:08:45 | BOU Serge | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 944 | V4M (9 / 17) | 10.4 | ||
348 | 01:09:59 | DUPOUY Michel | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* | 929 | V3M (37 / 43) | 10.2 | ||
14 | 00:46:21 | LE PROVOST Didier | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 866 | V1M (3 / 110) | 15.5 | ||
21 | 00:47:48 | CASTAGNET Thomas | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 906 | SEM (12 / 90) | 15.0 | ||
22 | 00:47:57 | ROUSSET Olivier | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 997 | V1M (6 / 110) | 15.0 | ||
28 | 00:48:39 | SERNOT Jean marie | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 776 | V2M (3 / 68) | 14.8 | ||
30 | 00:49:23 | LARUE Yann | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 770 | SEM (18 / 90) | 14.5 | ||
40 | 00:50:21 | CHADOUTEAU Loic | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 759 | SEM (21 / 90) | 14.3 | ||
57 | 00:51:58 | GRELAUD Dominique | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 86 | V3M (1 / 43) | 13.8 | ||
81 | 00:54:24 | GEOFFROY Fabien | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 64 | SEM (31 / 90) | 13.2 | ||
117 | 00:56:43 | BELOT Aurelia | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN | 143 | SEF (4 / 49) | 12.6 |