RÉSULTATS    Corrida de la Bernache - Édition du 26/10/2019

110 participants - 79 Hommes - 31 Femmes
42 licenciés (38%) - 68 non-licenciés (62%)

Temps moyen : 00:41:30




Pos. Temps Nom - Prénom Club Dossard Catégorie km/h Temps ReelTour 1Tour 2Tour 3
1 00:27:07 MONTRAU Florent EVMA 416 SEM (1 / 37) 16.6 00:27:0600:08:5300:09:0900:09:06
2 00:27:44 COUTON Charley EVMA 419 SEM (2 / 37) 16.2 00:27:4300:08:5600:09:2500:09:24
3 00:29:47 MARMION Julien 417 SEM (3 / 37) 15.1 00:29:4700:09:2800:10:0200:10:18
4 00:30:22 HAYS Pascal EAI ISSOUDUN 410 V1M (1 / 12) 14.8 00:30:2100:09:2800:10:2900:10:26
5 00:30:37 LHOMMEDE Nathan 786 SEM (4 / 37) 14.7 00:30:3600:09:3900:10:2200:10:37
6 00:30:46 THUILLIER Anthony CLUB NAUTIQUE DE RIVERY 418 SEM (5 / 37) 14.6 00:30:4500:10:0100:10:3000:10:16
7 00:30:48 LORTHIOIR Sebastien NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB 365 SEM (6 / 37) 14.6 00:30:4700:09:3900:10:2300:10:47
8 00:31:04 LAUJON Frederic AC ROMORANTIN 814 V2M (1 / 15) 14.4 00:31:0300:10:0100:10:3100:10:33
9 00:31:08 CHOPIN Anthony 747 SEM (7 / 37) 14.4 00:31:0600:10:1000:10:3500:10:24
10 00:31:16 LALY Nicolas NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB 363 SEM (8 / 37) 14.4 00:31:1500:10:0900:10:3500:10:33
11 00:31:31 BOEUF Axel 779 JUM (1 / 5) 14.2 00:31:3000:10:1300:10:4000:10:40
12 00:31:36 SINSON Frederic AJ BLOIS-ONZAIN 761 V1M (2 / 12) 14.2 00:31:3400:10:0400:10:4500:10:48
13 00:32:03 SIMARD Loic 759 SEM (9 / 37) 14.0 00:32:0200:10:0000:10:5100:11:12
14 00:32:27 RIBIERRE Pascal CAM VALLEE DU CHER-CONTROIS 19 V2M (2 / 15) 13.8 00:32:2500:10:1600:11:0900:11:03
15 00:32:27 CHARBONNIER Julien 771 SEM (10 / 37) 13.8 00:32:2600:10:0600:11:0900:11:14
16 00:33:19 OERELLEC Lionel EA ISSOUDUN 764 V1M (3 / 12) 13.5 00:33:1700:10:4700:11:2100:11:12
17 00:34:09 BASSET Romain VINEUIL SPORTS CYCLISME 382 SEM (11 / 37) 13.1 00:34:0700:10:5500:11:4100:11:34
18 00:34:55 CHESNEAU Hugo CAM VALLEE DU CHER-CONTROIS 385 CAM (1 / 1) 12.8 00:34:5400:10:2400:12:1100:12:21
19 00:35:00 REIFFERS Christophe ASC BUZANCAIS 772 V2M (3 / 15) 12.8 00:34:5600:10:5500:12:2100:11:44
20 00:35:01 PESSON Jean marc ACEL 781 V3M (1 / 7) 12.8 00:34:5900:11:3100:11:4500:11:46
21 00:35:04 MAZELIER Lea CS TERNES PARIS OUEST 354 SEF (1 / 18) 12.8 00:35:0000:11:2400:11:5300:11:48
22 00:35:08 DUCHENE Raphael GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 420 V2M (4 / 15) 12.8 00:35:0500:11:2300:11:5400:11:51
23 00:35:24 MIRQ Alain EVMA 755 V3M (2 / 7) 12.7 00:35:2200:11:3400:11:5300:11:58
24 00:35:37 BRUNET Emmanuel 8 V2M (5 / 15) 12.6 00:35:3500:11:1700:12:1000:12:12
25 00:35:42 CLEMENCET Lo ASPTT ORLEANS 758 SEF (2 / 18) 12.6 00:35:4100:11:3700:11:5400:12:12